Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 |
Also, there are 103 titles with unknown completion date specified.
Manga completed in June 2016: (1, mean score: 8)
- Comic Showa-shi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2016: (1, mean score: 7)
- Ichigo no Gakkou (rated with 7)
Manga with unknown completion date: (103, mean score: 6.59)
- 15-sai (rated with 5)
- 1F: Fukushima Daiichi Genshiryoku Hatsudensho Annaiki (rated with 7)
- 20th Century Boys (rated with 8)
- 21st Century Boys (rated with 6)
- Aisubeki Musumetachi (rated with 6)
- Akira (rated with 9)
- Aku no Hana (rated with 6)
- Alien 9 (rated with 6)
- Alien 9: Emulators (rated with 5)
- Anorexia: Shikabane Hanako wa Kyoshokushou (rated with 3)
- Ayakashi Ko (rated with 7)
- Azumanga Daioh (rated with 9)
- Azumanga Daioh: Hoshuu-hen (rated with 9)
- Barakamon (rated with 8)
- Barbara Ikai (rated with 9)
- Billy Bat (rated with 7)
- Boku wa Mari no Naka (rated with 5)
- Chikyuu no Houkago (rated with 6)
- City (rated with 8)
- Daidai wa, Hantoumei ni Nidone suru (rated with 7)
- Dead Dead Demons Dededede Destruction (rated with 8)
- Domestic na Kanojo (rated with 4)
- Dorohedoro (rated with 9)
- Dr. Slump (rated with 6)
- Flying☆Witch (rated with 5)
- Fourteen (unrated)
- Fuuka (rated with 5)
- Gal☆Cleaning! (rated with 4)
- Gekiga Hyouryuu (rated with 5)
- Genjitsu Touhi shitetara Boroboro ni Natta Hanashi (rated with 6)
- Genshiken (rated with 7)
- Guyabano Holiday (rated with 7)
- Gyo: Ugomeku Bukimi (rated with 6)
- Hachimitsu to Clover (rated with 7)
- Happiness (rated with 7)
- Helvetica Standard (rated with 6)
- Hideout (rated with 6)
- Hinamatsuri (rated with 9)
- Hitori Koukan Nikki (rated with 7)
- Hyakuman-jou Labyrinth (rated with 6)
- Hyouryuu Kyoushitsu (rated with 6)
- I Am a Hero (rated with 8)
- I Love You yori Aishiteru (rated with 6)
- Imawa no Kuni no Alice (rated with 7)
- Innocent (rated with 7)
- Innocent Rouge (rated with 8)
- Itou Junji no Neko Nikki: Yon & Muu (rated with 7)
- Jitsu wa Watashi wa (rated with 8)
- Jump no Tadashii Tsukurikata! (rated with 6)
- Kabu no Isaki (rated with 7)
- Kamisama ga Uso wo Tsuku. (rated with 5)
- Kani ni Sasowarete (rated with 7)
- Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä (rated with 10)
- Kimi no Iru Machi (rated with 6)
- Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni (rated with 7)
- Kono Shima ni wa Midara de Jaaku na Mono ga Sumu (rated with 5)
- Kotonoba Drive (rated with 7)
- Koukaku Kidoutai: The Ghost in the Shell (rated with 4)
- Kuuden Noise no Himegimi (rated with 6)
- Let's☆Lagoon (rated with 5)
- Maya-san no Yofukashi (rated with 6)
- Meisou Senshi Nagata Kabi (rated with 6)
- Monogatari Series: First Season (rated with 7)
- Monogatari Series: Second Season (rated with 8)
- Mouryou no Yurikago (rated with 6)
- My Broken Mariko (rated with 5)
- Nemuru Baka (rated with 6)
- Nijigahara Holograph (rated with 7)
- Not Simple (rated with 6)
- Onikujo (rated with 6)
- Orange (rated with 7)
- Ori no Naka no Soloist (rated with 6)
- Oyasumi Punpun (rated with 9)
- Pandora Hearts (rated with 9)
- Pink (rated with 6)
- Planetes (rated with 9)
- Ran to Haiiro no Sekai (rated with 5)
- Ritou no Umi (rated with 6)
- River's Edge (rated with 7)
- Rokujou Hitoma no Majo Life (rated with 6)
- Sabishisugite Lesbian Fuuzoku ni Ikimashita Report (rated with 8)
- Sasameki Koto (rated with 6)
- Shibou to Iu Na no Fuku wo Kite (rated with 5)
- Shino-chan wa Jibun no Namae ga Ienai (rated with 6)
- Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou (rated with 8)
- Solanin (unrated)
- Spirit Circle (rated with 8)
- Summertime Render (rated with 7)
- Tasogare Memorandum (rated with 6)
- Tezuka Osamu Monogatari (rated with 4)
- Tobacco-ya no Musume (rated with 6)
- Tomie (rated with 6)
- Tsurugi no Kuni no Arnis (rated with 5)
- Uki (rated with 7)
- Umibe no Onnanoko (rated with 8)
- Uzumaki (rated with 8)
- Vanilla Spider (rated with 6)
- Voynich Hotel (rated with 6)
- Watashi no Tomodachi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui. (rated with 7)
- Yakusoku no Neverland (rated with 7)
- Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (rated with 10)
- Youkai Kyoushitsu (rated with 5)
- Yuru Yuru (rated with 6)