Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
- One Piece (1058 – Apr 12th, 00:56)
- Return of the Blossoming Blade (119 – Apr 11th, 15:23)
- One Piece (1054 – Apr 11th, 01:02)
- One Piece (1041 – Apr 10th, 21:11)
- Nano Machine (201 – Apr 10th, 20:19)
- One Piece (1031 – Apr 10th, 18:35)
- Omniscient Reader (206 – Apr 10th, 13:16)
- Descended from Divinity (117 – Apr 10th, 13:16)
- One Piece (1023 – Apr 10th, 13:07)
- Kingdom (792 – Apr 10th, 02:16)
- Kingdom (791 – Apr 10th, 02:12)
- One Piece (1011 – Apr 10th, 00:35)
- Kumo desu ga, Nani ka? (62 – Apr 8th, 22:59)
- A Returner's Magic Should Be Special (250 – Apr 8th, 11:37)
- Boundless Ascension (79 – Apr 6th, 22:44)
- Descended from Divinity (116 – Apr 5th, 17:43)
- Descended from Divinity (115 – Apr 5th, 17:41)
- Time-Limited Genius Dark Knight (52 – Apr 5th, 00:55)
- Helmut (63 – Apr 5th, 00:50)
- Pick Me Up (83 – Apr 4th, 00:11)
- Nano Machine (200 – Apr 3rd, 15:33)
- Return of the Blossoming Blade (118 – Apr 3rd, 13:57)
- Boundless Ascension (78 – Apr 2nd, 20:34)
- Revenge of the Baskerville Bloodhound (74 – Apr 2nd, 19:46)
- Omniscient Reader (205 – Apr 2nd, 18:52)
- Boundless Ascension (70 – Apr 2nd, 14:57)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (45 – Mar 31st, 03:06)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (44 – Mar 30th, 02:25)
- Descended from Divinity (114 – Mar 28th, 19:18)
- The Reaper (81 – Mar 28th, 16:08)
- Time-Limited Genius Dark Knight (51 – Mar 28th, 15:33)
- Return of the Blossoming Blade (117 – Mar 28th, 15:28)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (41 – Mar 27th, 17:30)
- Nano Machine (199 – Mar 27th, 17:30)
- Helmut (62 – Mar 27th, 17:26)
- Omniscient Reader (204 – Mar 27th, 12:31)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (34 – Mar 27th, 12:28)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (27 – Mar 27th, 03:55)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (26 – Mar 26th, 16:48)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (22 – Mar 26th, 01:11)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (15 – Mar 25th, 17:48)
- I'm Not That Kind of Talent (4 – Mar 24th, 23:44)
- Revenge of the Baskerville Bloodhound (73 – Mar 24th, 15:23)
- Helmut (61 – Mar 23rd, 01:36)
- The Reaper (80 – Mar 21st, 17:59)
- Return of the Blossoming Blade (116 – Mar 21st, 17:56)
- Time-Limited Genius Dark Knight (50 – Mar 20th, 20:41)
- Nano Machine (198 – Mar 20th, 20:14)
- Nano Machine (197 – Mar 20th, 20:11)
- Descended from Divinity (113 – Mar 20th, 20:07)
- Helmut (37 – Mar 20th, 11:54)
- Helmut (21 – Mar 20th, 00:26)
- Helmut (5 – Mar 19th, 22:45)
- Omniscient Reader (203 – Mar 19th, 16:29)
- Doctor's Rebirth (101 – Mar 19th, 00:43)
- Revenge of the Baskerville Bloodhound (72 – Mar 17th, 19:11)
- Doctor's Rebirth (99 – Mar 16th, 01:05)
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | ||||||||||||
2022 | ||||||||||||
2021 | ||||||||||||
2020 | ||||||||||||
2019 | ||||||||||||
2018 | ||||||||||||
2017 | ||||||||||||
2016 |
Also, there are 28 titles with unknown completion date specified.
Manga completed in March 2023: (1, mean score: 9)
- Natsuki (rated with 9)
Manga completed in December 2023: (1, mean score: 8)
- Solo Leveling (rated with 8)
Manga completed in February 2022: (1, mean score: 7)
- Chitose (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2022: (1, mean score: 7)
- Kuroi Hana ni Miirarete (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2022: (1, mean score: 8)
- Chotto Bijin de Mune ga Dekakute Eroi dake no Baka-nee (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2022: (1, mean score: 4)
- Elf-san wa Yaserarenai. (rated with 4)
Manga completed in December 2022: (1, mean score: 9)
- Kakyuu Majutsushi, Inmon ni Somaru (rated with 9)
Manga completed in February 2021: (1, mean score: 9)
- Touchuukasou (rated with 9)
Manga completed in March 2021: (3, mean score: 7.67)
- Ajin (rated with 8)
- Mesugaki Succubus-tachi ni Shiboritorareru Hon (rated with 10)
- Rengoku no Ashe (rated with 5)
Manga completed in April 2021: (3, mean score: 9.67)
- 45-fun de Kare wo Todokete (rated with 10)
- Seiso Kanojo, Ochiru. (rated with 10)
- Shingeki no Kyojin (rated with 9)
Manga completed in June 2021: (1, mean score: 8)
- Imouto Tissue (rated with 8)
Manga completed in February 2020: (1, mean score: 7)
- DQN Saimin Mesu Otoshi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in April 2020: (3, mean score: 5)
- B.S.S.² (rated with 7)
- Nanatsu no Taizai (rated with 3)
- Saotome Senshu, Hitakakusu (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2020: (1, mean score: 6)
- Eliza-sama Goyoujin!! (rated with 6)
Manga completed in November 2020: (1, mean score: 9)
- Kanojo ga Boku ni Hohoemeba (rated with 9)
Manga completed in February 2019: (1, none rated)
- Waru Mama no Yudan! (unrated)
Manga completed in April 2019: (1, mean score: 8)
- Kienai Ayamachi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2019: (1, mean score: 8)
- Manazashi Temptation (rated with 8)
Manga completed in September 2019: (2, mean score: 8.5)
- Kanojo no Ane wa Gal de Bitch de Yariman de (rated with 9)
- Tonde Hi ni Iru (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2019: (1, mean score: 7)
- Yagate Kimi ni Naru (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2018: (3, mean score: 8.33)
- Himawari wa Yoru ni saku (rated with 7)
- Omatsuri Chuu ni (rated with 9)
- Orc Musume wa Ikemen ga Osuki♡ (rated with 9)
Manga completed in February 2018: (1, mean score: 7)
- Dokidoki Lolix (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2018: (5, mean score: 7.2)
- Orange (rated with 9)
- Photorare: Sex & Photography (rated with 8)
- Senpai Totte (rated with 5)
- Sister⇔Sister (rated with 7)
- Tsuntsun Amaama (rated with 7)
Manga completed in April 2018: (9, mean score: 6.22)
- Boku dake no Bitch (rated with 7)
- Boku to Kanojo no Offline (rated with 6)
- Crisis Teacher (rated with 6)
- Extra Virgin Break (rated with 6)
- S-kke Mama no Kibishii Kozukuri Seikyouiku (rated with 7)
- Tousan to Boku (rated with 5)
- Tsuma Hajike (rated with 6)
- Virgin Killer (rated with 7)
- Yoroshiku! NTR (rated with 6)
Manga completed in May 2018: (13, mean score: 6.85)
- Anata ga Ireba (rated with 7)
- Asobare: Dear Sex Friend (rated with 9)
- Bokura no Isshuukan. (rated with 6)
- Bukiyou Koi Moyou (rated with 6)
- High Risk Game (rated with 6)
- Itoshi no Oniisama: Lilim's Gaiden (rated with 9)
- Kai Hana: Ochita Elf Tsuma (rated with 7)
- Koko wa Kasugai Mura (rated with 6)
- Love Muchi! (rated with 7)
- Momoiro Closer (rated with 6)
- S kara Hajimaru (rated with 7)
- Samen Toilet Devils (rated with 8)
- Toumei Ningen no Tsukurikata (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2018: (3, mean score: 7.33)
- Anemone (rated with 7)
- Shisaienbu (rated with 7)
- What Does the Fox Say? (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2018: (7, mean score: 6.71)
- ○○ Gokko (rated with 7)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 1: Phantom Blood (rated with 6)
- Kigurumix (rated with 6)
- Nanatsu no Taizai: Seven Days - Touzoku to Seishoujo (rated with 8)
- Self Chikan (rated with 7)
- Tokyo Ghoul: "Jack" (rated with 8)
- Tokyo Ghoul:re (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2018: (12, mean score: 6.92)
- Bastard (rated with 10)
- Bradherley no Basha (rated with 6)
- Burn the Witch (rated with 6)
- Death Note 13: How to Read - Shinsou (rated with 7)
- Himawari (rated with 7)
- Jinrou Game (rated with 8)
- Kokoro Bakari Present (rated with 7)
- Komi-san wa Comyushou desu. (rated with 6)
- Konjiki no Gash!! (rated with 9)
- Running on Empty (rated with 4)
- Sakamoto desu ga? (rated with 6)
- Souten no Koumori (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2018: (8, mean score: 6.13)
- Akane wa Tsumare Somerareru (rated with 7)
- Butterfly Storage (rated with 3)
- Cirque Arachne (rated with 5)
- Hana to Hoshi (rated with 7)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 2: Sentou Chouryuu (rated with 7)
- Netorare Kataomoi (rated with 7)
- Philosophia (rated with 7)
- Prism (rated with 6)
Manga completed in October 2018: (9, mean score: 5.67)
- Aiki (rated with 4)
- Giganto Makhia (rated with 6)
- Grashros (rated with 3)
- Green Worldz (rated with 4)
- I Am a Hero in Ibaraki (rated with 5)
- Josouko Hatten-kei (rated with 7)
- Kakeochi Shoujo Netorare: Yukizuri ni Saku Sumire (rated with 7)
- Sabishisugite Lesbian Fuuzoku ni Ikimashita Report (rated with 6)
- Slam Dunk (rated with 9)
Manga completed in November 2018: (4, mean score: 5.75)
- Bleach: The Unforgivens (rated with 5)
- Hentai Elf to Majime Orc (rated with 5)
- Juvenile Pornography (rated with 7)
- Pretty Monster (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2018: (2, mean score: 7.5)
- Jinrou Game: Beast Side (rated with 7)
- Natsu, Tsuma no Sentaku (rated with 8)
Manga completed in January 2017: (1, mean score: 6)
- Chikan Otoko (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2017: (8, mean score: 5.38)
- Bara no Maria (rated with 3)
- Kotatsu no Nakami (rated with 7)
- Koukoku no Shugosha (rated with 8)
- My Young Cat and My Old Dog (rated with 8)
- Onihime VS (rated with 3)
- Sundome (rated with 5)
- XO Sisters (rated with 2)
- Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2017: (2, mean score: 3.5)
- Abara (rated with 3)
- Itoshi no Kana (rated with 4)
Manga completed in April 2017: (8, mean score: 7.25)
- Can't See Can't Hear But Love (rated with 9)
- Deathtopia (rated with 2)
- Highschool of the Dead (rated with 7)
- Jigokuren: Love in the Hell (rated with 6)
- Kamisama no Iutoori (rated with 9)
- Mugen no Juunin (rated with 10)
- T-Rex na Kanojo (rated with 8)
- Watashitachi no Shiawase na Jikan (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2017: (10, mean score: 6.3)
- Cast Aoi (rated with 7)
- Goth (rated with 3)
- I Am a Hero (rated with 9)
- I Am a Hero in Osaka (rated with 7)
- I Am a Hero Koushiki Comic Anthology: 8 Tales of the ZQN (rated with 6)
- Ibitsu (rated with 7)
- Kamisama no Iutoori 2 (rated with 7)
- Kodomo no Jikan (rated with 6)
- Mx0 (rated with 2)
- Wolfsmund (rated with 9)
Manga completed in June 2017: (11, mean score: 6.55)
- Aki-Sora (rated with 4)
- Blood Soul (rated with 2)
- Boku Girl (rated with 7)
- Freesia (rated with 3)
- Petit☆Heaven (rated with 7)
- Pluto (rated with 9)
- Seven Days (rated with 9)
- Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi (rated with 8)
- Skyhigh (rated with 8)
- Skyhigh: Karma (rated with 6)
- Zai x 10 (rated with 9)
Manga completed in July 2017: (2, mean score: 6.5)
- Chikan-ya-san (rated with 10)
- Fairy Tail (rated with 3)
Manga completed in August 2017: (8, mean score: 6.38)
- Battle Royale (rated with 6)
- Dragon Ball Gaiden: Tensei shitara Yamcha Datta Ken (rated with 5)
- Hellsing: The Dawn (rated with 7)
- Kakukaku Shikajika (rated with 10)
- Kanyuu Shoujo (rated with 7)
- Kyuusen no Shima (rated with 3)
- Seijinshikigokko (rated with 6)
- Shut Hell (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2017: (21, mean score: 6.29)
- Aheochi♥3-byoumae (rated with 6)
- Ajisai no Chiru Koro ni (rated with 7)
- Angel Densetsu (rated with 9)
- Black Paradox (rated with 8)
- Gamaran (rated with 6)
- Gantz (rated with 6)
- Ghost Heights Kanri Kumiai (rated with 4)
- Gisou Honey Trap (rated with 6)
- Gokujou♥Drops (rated with 7)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Nikuiro no Kai (rated with 6)
- Ma no Kakera (rated with 7)
- Masei (rated with 6)
- Mimi no Kaidan (rated with 4)
- Mujaki no Rakuen (rated with 7)
- Oto☆Koi (rated with 5)
- Otoko no Ko wa Maid Fuku ga Osuki!? (rated with 3)
- Oyoganai Futari (rated with 7)
- Planetes (rated with 7)
- Sazanami Cherry (rated with 5)
- Totally Captivated (rated with 7)
- Twin MILF (rated with 9)
Manga completed in October 2017: (23, mean score: 6.09)
- A Fairytale for the Demon Lord (rated with 5)
- Boy Skirt (rated with 8)
- Dolly♥Kill Kill (rated with 6)
- Doubt (rated with 3)
- Gunnm (rated with 6)
- Gunnm Gaiden (rated with 6)
- Gyo: Ugomeku Bukimi (rated with 6)
- Hikaru no Go (rated with 9)
- Hoshi no Samidare (rated with 8)
- ib: Instant Bullet (rated with 5)
- Itou Junji no Neko Nikki: Yon & Muu (rated with 4)
- Joshi Luck! (rated with 6)
- Kamen Teacher (rated with 5)
- Koroshiya 1 (rated with 8)
- Kourou Series (rated with 5)
- Oyaji (rated with 7)
- Reversible! (rated with 3)
- Sakuranbo Syndrome - Cupid no Itazura II (rated with 6)
- Senjou no Hana (rated with 6)
- Short Pants no Onnanoko no Hatsuiku ga Yosugiru Ken ni Tsuite (rated with 8)
- Tokyo Charisma Koushuu Benjo (rated with 6)
- Tsuma to Charao ga Kieta NTR Bedroom (rated with 7)
- Uzumaki (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2017: (9, mean score: 8.11)
- Bus Hashiru. (rated with 8)
- Hinata NTRism (rated with 8)
- Junai Trickster (rated with 9)
- Kyuuketsu Jokyoushi no Kenzoku Seikatsu (rated with 8)
- Maga-Tsuki (rated with 9)
- Nana to Kaoru (rated with 7)
- Nanairo Sekai (rated with 9)
- Seisenryou 207-gou (rated with 6)
- Uminchu♥ (rated with 9)
Manga completed in December 2017: (1, mean score: 4)
- Prison School (rated with 4)
Manga completed in January 2016: (1, mean score: 7)
- Natsu Jiru: Ase ni Mamirete Gucchagucha (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2016: (1, mean score: 7)
- Tokyo Ghoul (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2016: (1, mean score: 7)
- Fairy Tail Zerø (rated with 7)
Manga completed in April 2016: (2, mean score: 6.5)
- All You Need Is Kill (rated with 8)
- Naruto Gaiden: Nanadaime Hokage to Akairo no Hanatsuzuki (rated with 5)
Manga completed in May 2016: (3, mean score: 8)
- Sankarea (rated with 6)
- Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (rated with 9)
- Teisou Kannen Zero (rated with 9)
Manga completed in June 2016: (4, mean score: 5.25)
- Defense Devil (rated with 3)
- Mayo Chiki! (rated with 6)
- Nozoki Ana (rated with 9)
- Velvet Kiss (rated with 3)
Manga completed in July 2016: (8, mean score: 8)
- Berserk: Shinen no Kami 2 (rated with 8)
- Feng Shen Ji (rated with 10)
- Feng Shen Ji II (rated with 10)
- GE: Good Ending (rated with 8)
- Hametomo Collection (rated with 6)
- Himitsu no Akuma-chan (rated with 8)
- Kon no Ki Konoha (rated with 7)
- Nageku Shinigami (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2016: (7, mean score: 6.86)
- 3-ttsume wa Betsu no Kao (rated with 10)
- Bleach (rated with 7)
- Maou na Ore to Ghoul no Yubiwa (rated with 4)
- Nisekoi (rated with 6)
- Oniichan☆Control (rated with 5)
- Oretama (rated with 6)
- SQ: Begin W/Your Name! (rated with 10)
Manga completed in September 2016: (10, mean score: 7.4)
- Annarasumanara (rated with 8)
- Dangerous? Sisters (rated with 7)
- Eden no Ori (rated with 9)
- Feng Shen Ji III (rated with 10)
- GE: Good Ending (rated with 6)
- Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei: Tsuioku-hen (rated with 7)
- Ousama App (rated with 5)
- Shinigami-sama to 4-nin no Kanojo (rated with 7)
- Skill of Lure (rated with 9)
- W Yome Sand (rated with 6)
Manga completed in October 2016: (9, mean score: 7.11)
- About Death (rated with 10)
- Countrouble (rated with 4)
- Gal-Bitch Shounen no Insei (rated with 9)
- Love Riron (rated with 8)
- Nineteen, Twenty-One (rated with 5)
- Orange Marmalade (rated with 7)
- ShindoL no Bunka Jinruigaku (rated with 6)
- Take On Me (rated with 7)
- TSF Monogatari (rated with 8)
Manga completed in November 2016: (11, mean score: 6.73)
- Apocalypse no Toride (rated with 8)
- Baito-saki wa "Aku no Soshiki"!? (rated with 5)
- Chou Dokyuu Shoujo 4946 (rated with 6)
- Girls of the Wild's (rated with 8)
- Mizuha wa Ijippari (rated with 7)
- Shin Angyo Onshi (rated with 5)
- Spirit Circle (rated with 8)
- The Breaker (rated with 7)
- The Breaker: New Waves (rated with 7)
- The Friendly Winter (rated with 8)
- Yasashii Sekai no Tsukurikata (rated with 5)
Manga completed in December 2016: (13, mean score: 6.62)
- Aku no Hana (rated with 8)
- Akumetsu (rated with 8)
- C.A.T. (rated with 8)
- Duty After School (rated with 8)
- Mouryou no Yurikago (rated with 6)
- Ore ga Doutei wo Sutetara Shinu Ken ni Tsuite (rated with 5)
- Pretty Face (rated with 6)
- Rosario to Vampire (rated with 6)
- Sakura Democracy! (rated with 8)
- School Fuuzoku♥ (rated with 7)
- Shirayuki Kishi Whitey (30) (rated with 7)
- Tokyo Ghoul (rated with 6)
- Yankee-kun na Yamada-kun to Megane-chan to Majo (rated with 3)
Manga with unknown completion date: (28, mean score: 7.64)
- Akogare no Kinjo no Obasan ni Nengan no Tanetsuke (rated with 7)
- Chiisana Heya no Irony (rated with 7)
- Danshikou no Nikubenki-kun (rated with 6)
- Deadman Wonderland (rated with 7)
- Delightfully Fuckable and Unrefined Fellatio Day! (rated with 7)
- Delightfully Fuckable and Unrefined!! (rated with 7)
- Doutei Danshi Kousei Iinkai (rated with 8)
- Fella Hame Lips (rated with 9)
- Gal to Boku (rated with 7)
- Gal toka Bitch toka Iroiro. (rated with 8)
- Hajimete no Hitozuma (rated with 8)
- HHH Triple H♥ (rated with 8)
- Hitozuma A-san to Musuko no Yuujin N-kun (rated with 10)
- Hitozuma to NTR Shitami Ryokou (rated with 6)
- Imouto no Iiwake (rated with 7)
- Jinrou Kyoushitsu (rated with 8)
- JK Nanka Kowakunai! (rated with 7)
- Mama Para: Chijo Zukan (rated with 6)
- Nudist Beach ni Shuugaku Ryokou de!! (rated with 8)
- Power Play! (rated with 8)
- Ring x Mama (rated with 9)
- S wa Fragile no S (rated with 9)
- Sei Penalty Gakuen Goku (rated with 7)
- Seikatsu Shuukan (rated with 8)
- Shikiyoku Infinite (rated with 8)
- Tayu Tayu (rated with 8)
- Thank You Very Bitch (rated with 8)
- Zutto Shinjiteru (rated with 8)