Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | ||||||||||||
2023 | ||||||||||||
2022 | ||||||||||||
2021 | ||||||||||||
2020 | ||||||||||||
2019 | ||||||||||||
2018 | ||||||||||||
2017 |
Also, there are 44 titles with unknown completion date specified.
Manga completed in January 2024: (2, mean score: 7)
- Noragami (rated with 8)
- Tights de Iyashite Kureru Yome (rated with 6)
Manga completed in June 2023: (1, mean score: 8)
- Bleach (rated with 8)
Manga completed in February 2021: (9, mean score: 7.56)
- Ashigei Shoujo Komura-san (rated with 7)
- Dogeza de Tanondemita (rated with 8)
- Ore no Himegutsu wo Haitekure (rated with 8)
- Rurouni Kenshin: Tokuhitsuban (rated with 7)
- Sankarea (rated with 7)
- To LOVE-Ru Bangai-hen: Multiplication - Mae kara Ushiro kara (rated with 7)
- To LOVE-Ru Darkness (rated with 9)
- To LOVE-Ru: Rito to Sayaka no Houkago (rated with 8)
- To LOVE-Ru: Tokubetsu Bangai-hen (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2021: (3, mean score: 6.67)
- Hiai Mousou (rated with 6)
- Kuro-senpai to Kuroyashiki no Yami ni Mayowanai (rated with 7)
- Shachiku Succubus no Hanashi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in April 2021: (3, mean score: 9.33)
- Love Riron (rated with 8)
- Yupiel-sama no Geboku (rated with 10)
- Yupiel-sama to no Nichijou (rated with 10)
Manga completed in May 2021: (2, mean score: 7.5)
- Rosario to Vampire (rated with 8)
- Yakusoku no Neverland (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2021: (2, mean score: 6)
- Chirality (rated with 6)
- Plastic Little (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2021: (1, mean score: 7)
- Monster Girl (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2020: (1, mean score: 7)
- Corpse Party: Blood Covered (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2019: (1, mean score: 7)
- Akame ga Kill! (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2018: (4, mean score: 3.25)
- Avant-garde Yumeko (rated with 2)
- Half & Half (rated with 5)
- Jumyou wo Kaitotte Moratta. Ichinen ni Tsuki, Ichimanen de. (rated with 3)
- Tokidoki (rated with 3)
Manga completed in February 2018: (1, mean score: 8)
- Kara no Kyoukai: The Garden of Sinners (rated with 8)
Manga completed in November 2018: (1, mean score: 2)
- Taiyou no Hitomi (rated with 2)
Manga completed in May 2017: (1, mean score: 4)
- Koe no Katachi (rated with 4)
Manga completed in August 2017: (1, mean score: 7)
- Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2017: (1, mean score: 6)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Onikakushi-hen (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2017: (1, mean score: 7)
- Tayu Tayu (rated with 7)
Manga with unknown completion date: (44, mean score: 5.7)
- Arigatights! (rated with 7)
- Ashigei Shoujo Komura-san (rated with 5)
- Ayako (rated with 7)
- Claymore (rated with 8)
- Crimson-Shell (rated with 4)
- Cross x Regalia (rated with 2)
- Dragon Ball (rated with 8)
- Dragon Ball Gaiden: Tensei shitara Yamcha Datta Ken (rated with 7)
- Gekijouban Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica: Shinpen - Hangyaku no Monogatari (rated with 6)
- Ginga Patrol Jaco (rated with 8)
- Gou-Dere Bishoujo Nagihara Sora♥ (rated with 3)
- Hentai Elf to Majime Orc (rated with 3)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen (rated with 6)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Himatsubushi-hen (rated with 6)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Tatarigoroshi-hen (rated with 6)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Watanagashi-hen (rated with 6)
- Isekai Seikatsu no Susume (rated with 6)
- Kamisama ga Uso wo Tsuku. (rated with 2)
- Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko (rated with 4)
- Kanojo wa Itsumo Kagayaiteita (rated with 7)
- Kimi ni shika Kikoenai (rated with 2)
- Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai (rated with 3)
- Kisei Kanojo Sana: Parasistence Sana (rated with 3)
- Koe no Katachi (rated with 8)
- Komi-san wa Comyushou desu. (rated with 6)
- Kutsuzure Sensen: Majo Vasenka no Sensou (rated with 4)
- Magi no Okurimono (rated with 3)
- Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica (rated with 6)
- Monte Cristo Hakushaku (rated with 5)
- Oretama (rated with 7)
- Pandora Hearts (rated with 9)
- Power Play! (rated with 7)
- Renai Sample (rated with 7)
- Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan (rated with 9)
- Shi ni Itaru Yamai (rated with 2)
- Shinseiki Evangelion (rated with 9)
- Spirit Circle (rated with 8)
- Strike the Blood (rated with 7)
- Suki darake (rated with 7)
- Tales of Berseria (rated with 6)
- Tales of Xillia: Side;Milla (rated with 6)
- To LOVE-Ru (rated with 9)
- Watashitachi no Shiawase na Jikan (rated with 2)
- Zombie Maria (rated with 5)